ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9144346
nr 914 4346
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
James Costa, sailing-boats, "Newports Sunset", 26/60, sheet: 80 x 60, wear.
James Costa, Segelbåtar, "Newports Sunset", 26/60, bladets mått: 80 x 60
Condition: slitage
SEK 150
Monday September 29 2014
at 18:49:35
26/9 17:08:28
100 kr
26/9 22:08:10